← Back to the homepage

2015 Results

Full race results for the 2015 Dalby Dash.

Position Number M F Name Category Category Position Club Time Tag
1 143 1 Paul Butler M45 (001/026) Loftus & Whitby AC 0:34:57
2 36 2 Phillip Batty M (001/080) Unattached 0:35:11
3 407 3 David Smithers M40 (001/036) York Knavesmire Harriers 0:35:16
4 399 4 Bill Hetherton M (002/080) Fulham Running Club 0:36:13
5 245 5 Simon Jones M45 (002/026) Pickering Running Club 0:37:17
6 270 6 Richard Lowson M (003/080) York Knavesmire Harriers 0:37:39
7 118 7 Christopher Duck M40 (002/036) Scarborough AC 0:38:10
8 404 8 Stuart Smith M40 (003/036) Pocklington Runners 0:39:08
9 41 9 Alex Bedingham M (004/080) York Knavesmire Harriers 0:39:24
10 412 10 Jon Staniforth M (005/080) Unattached 0:39:34
11 198 1 Rhona Haslam F (001/080) Scarborough AC 0:39:41
12 127 11 Karl Edwards M60 (001/010) Hartlepool Burn Road Harr 0:39:42
13 324 12 Shane Olley M (006/080) Unattached 0:39:45
14 209 13 Toby Hone M (007/080) York Knavesmire Harriers 0:39:52
15 440 2 Heather Tuffs F (002/080) City of York AC 0:39:55
16 484 14 Nicholas M. Wilson M50 (001/025) Unattached 0:40:02
17 45 15 Lee Blacklock M40 (004/036) Unattached 0:40:05 L
18 296 16 Peter McGrath M40 (005/036) Unattached 0:40:08 L
19 83 17 Ewan Cochrane M (008/080) York Knavesmire Harriers 0:40:19
20 37 18 James Baxter M (009/080) Unattached 0:40:24
21 128 19 Nick Elliott M45 (003/026) City of York AC 0:40:25
22 123 20 Stefan Durkin M45 (004/026) York Knavesmire Harriers 0:40:27
23 20 3 Sarah Attwood F (003/080) York Knavesmire Harriers 0:40:39
24 406 21 Paul Smith M55 (001/021) Pickering Running Club 0:40:59
25 173 22 Nick Griffin M45 (005/026) York Knavesmire Harriers 0:41:02
26 428 23 Chris Teeling M55 (002/021) Impact Fitness York 0:41:04
27 373 24 Stephen Robson M (010/080) York Knavesmire Harriers 0:41:05
28 427 25 Will McIntosh M (011/080) Unattached 0:41:05
29 249 26 Ewan Kirk M (012/080) Unattached 0:41:26
30 243 27 Martin Jones M (013/080) City of Hull AC 0:41:27
31 338 28 Neil Pearcey M45 (006/026) Scarborough AC 0:41:28
32 256 29 Andy Lawty M40 (006/036) Wolds Way to Health 0:41:41
33 447 4 Gemma Walker F (004/080) Goole Youth AC 0:41:42
34 61 30 Simon Burnley M45 (007/026) Kingfisher Tri Club 0:41:47
35 479 31 Tom Wilson M (014/080) Unattached 0:41:51
36 142 32 Don Formhals M40 (007/036) Unattached 0:41:56
37 366 33 Michael Richardson M (015/080) Unattached 0:42:07
38 91 34 John Cooper M45 (008/026) York Acorn Running Club 0:42:18
39 434 35 Joe Thorpe M (016/080) Impact Fitness York 0:42:21
40 199 5 Sue Haslam F60 (001/005) Scarborough AC 0:42:23
41 397 36 Paul Simpson M (017/080) Unattached 0:42:29 L
42 236 37 Anthony Johnson M (018/080) Unattached 0:42:35
43 276 38 Simon MacDonald M45 (009/026) Unattached 0:42:43
44 107 39 Neil Day M40 (008/036) Yorkshire Wolds Runners 0:42:45
45 386 40 Allan Scott M (019/080) Unattached 0:42:46
46 362 41 Jordan Reed M (020/080) Unattached 0:42:47
47 267 42 David Long M (021/080) Unattached 0:42:48
48 322 43 Andrew Norman M50 (002/025) Unattached 0:42:58
49 167 44 Stephen Gillick M (022/080) Unattached 0:43:01
50 272 6 Sharon Lynn F40 (001/030) York Acorn Running Club 0:43:09
51 263 45 Stuart Lincoln M (023/080) Unattached 0:43:15
52 155 46 Graham Garvey M40 (009/036) Darlington Harriers & AC 0:43:15
53 201 47 Richard Hawkins M (024/080) York Postal Harriers 0:43:16
54 370 48 Paul Robinson M60 (002/010) Unattached 0:43:19
55 172 49 Steve Green M40 (010/036) York Knavesmire Harriers 0:43:31
56 385 50 Jonathan Scott M (025/080) Unattached 0:43:34
57 271 51 Andrew Lowson M (026/080) York Knavesmire Harriers 0:43:44
58 237 52 Richard Johnson M45 (010/026) Unattached 0:43:51 L
59 308 53 Thomas Milner M (027/080) Unattached 0:43:51
60 381 54 Rolan Schreiber M (028/080) Unattached 0:44:10
61 180 7 Kerry Hammond F (005/080) Unattached 0:44:12
62 9 55 Andy Fawcett M (029/080) York Acorn Running Club 0:44:13
63 332 56 Seth Parker M40 (011/036) Unattached 0:44:14
64 108 8 Amanda Dean F55 (001/020) West Hull Ladies RRC 0:44:23
65 139 57 Jonathan Fish M (030/080) City of Hull AC 0:44:25
66 89 58 Matt Conway M (031/080) Unattached 0:44:28
67 93 59 Dean Craig M (032/080) BLiTZ 0:44:29
68 29 9 Vanessa Barker F40 (002/030) Yorkshire Wolds Runners 0:44:34
69 344 10 Louise Pinder F (006/080) Unattached 0:44:47
70 125 60 Alex Eaton M40 (012/036) Fitmums & Friends 0:44:52
71 235 61 Paul Johnson M (033/080) Unattached 0:44:56
72 433 62 Chris Thompson M45 (011/026) Unattached 0:45:02
73 472 11 Karen Williams F40 (003/030) Sweat Equity 0:45:10
74 311 63 Ian Mortimer M40 (013/036) Unattached 0:45:15
75 292 64 Neil May M50 (003/025) Unattached 0:45:18
76 477 65 Chris Wilson M (034/080) Unattached 0:45:30 L
77 15 66 Paul Ashford M45 (012/026) Unattached 0:45:31
78 250 67 Stephen Kirk M (035/080) Unattached 0:45:32
79 214 68 Carl Horth M (036/080) City of Hull AC 0:45:37
80 161 69 Guy Gibson M50 (004/025) East Hull Harriers 0:45:50
81 320 12 Jane Nodder F55 (002/020) Serpentine Running Club 0:45:54
82 166 70 James Gillespie M (037/080) Unattached 0:45:59
83 417 71 J. Stoddart-Seller M55 (003/021) Unattached 0:46:09
84 104 72 Richard Darling M40 (014/036) Easingwold Running Club 0:46:18
85 494 73 Brian Lee M50 (005/025) Unattached 0:46:21
86 317 74 Peter Nelson M (038/080) Unattached 0:46:24 L
87 205 75 Charlie Hirst M (039/080) Unattached 0:46:24
88 116 76 Ben Drake M (040/080) Unattached 0:46:27
89 50 77 Lee Bradshaw M40 (015/036) Impact Fitness York 0:46:29
90 213 78 Paul Horsewood M50 (006/025) Barton & District AC 0:46:32
91 337 79 Gavin Pearcey M45 (013/026) Unattached 0:46:35
92 291 13 Juliet May F (007/080) Unattached 0:46:39
93 388 80 Steven Scott M45 (014/026) Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 0:46:42
94 59 81 Neil Buckley M55 (004/021) York Triathlon 0:46:45
95 380 14 Emma Scanlan F40 (004/030) Rothwell & District Harr. 0:46:48
96 119 82 Brett Duncan M40 (016/036) Unattached 0:46:52
97 49 83 Matthew Bradshaw M (041/080) Unattached 0:46:57
98 90 84 Colin Cook M55 (005/021) Loftus & Whitby AC 0:46:57
99 483 85 Paul Wilson M45 (015/026) Yorkshire Wolds Runners 0:46:58
100 435 15 Colleen Thundercliff F45 (001/015) Unattached 0:47:01
101 202 86 David Hetherton M55 (006/021) Unattached 0:47:03 L
102 11 87 Paul Appleby M40 (017/036) Unattached 0:47:11
103 321 88 John Nodder M55 (007/021) Mornington Chasers 0:47:16
104 164 89 James Gill M (042/080) Unattached 0:47:24 L
105 331 90 Scott Parker M (043/080) Unattached 0:47:25
106 316 16 Marie Murtagh F (008/080) Easingwold Running Club 0:47:28
107 466 91 Neil Wilcock M40 (018/036) Unattached 0:47:32
108 210 92 Lawrence Hoque M (044/080) Unattached 0:47:36
109 12 93 Stan Appleton M65 (001/003) Ripon Runners 0:47:38
110 24 94 Gavin Baker M (045/080) Unattached 0:47:41
111 105 95 David Darton M55 (008/021) York Knavesmire Harriers 0:47:47
112 375 96 James Rowbury M (046/080) Unattached 0:47:52
113 306 97 John Middleton M55 (009/021) York Knavesmire Harriers 0:48:03
114 203 98 George Fenton MJ (001/001) Unattached 0:48:04
115 387 99 Shaun Scott M40 (019/036) Unattached 0:48:06
116 420 100 David Suddaby M (047/080) Wolf Labs Lopers 0:48:07
117 425 17 Vicky Swift F (009/080) Unattached 0:48:09
118 136 18 Heather Farrow F55 (003/020) York Acorn Running Club 0:48:10 L
119 330 101 Gary Parker M (048/080) Unattached 0:48:11 L
120 492 102 Andrew Tate M50 (007/025) Beverley AC 0:48:14
121 333 19 Serena Partridge F40 (005/030) Pickering Running Club 0:48:29
122 44 103 Aarron Binnie M (049/080) Unattached 0:48:32
123 34 104 Alan Bartram M55 (010/021) Unattached 0:48:36 L
124 395 20 Margaret Simpson F (010/080) Unattached 0:48:39
125 487 105 Sean Woodward M50 (008/025) Wolf Labs Lopers 0:48:49
126 462 106 Kelvin Westerman M60 (003/010) East Hull Harriers 0:48:50
127 215 107 Jody Horth M (050/080) Beverley AC 0:48:54
128 238 108 Matt Johnson M50 (009/025) Unattached 0:48:57
129 132 21 Emma Fambely F (011/080) Unattached 0:48:58
130 32 109 Graham Barnes M60 (004/010) Unattached 0:49:03
131 60 110 James Bunn M (051/080) Unattached 0:49:05
132 68 111 David Bygrave M50 (010/025) York Knavesmire Harriers 0:49:08
133 268 112 John Long M55 (011/021) East Hull Harriers 0:49:09
134 336 113 Doug Pearce M45 (016/026) Easingwold Running Club 0:49:09
135 130 114 Paul Tate-Smith M50 (011/025) Pickering Running Club 0:49:18
136 461 115 Adam West M (052/080) Unattached 0:49:18
137 422 22 Nik Sutton-Haigh F45 (002/015) Unattached 0:49:27
138 100 23 Jayne Dale F55 (004/020) Beverley AC 0:49:44
139 6 116 Stuart Ambler M (053/080) York Knavesmire Harriers 0:49:47
140 342 117 Andrew Phillips M50 (012/025) Unattached 0:49:53
141 481 118 Steve Wilson M (054/080) Barnsley Harriers 0:49:56
142 441 24 Rachel Twiby F40 (006/030) Unattached 0:50:01
143 253 119 Nick Larke M45 (017/026) Barton & District AC 0:50:09
144 117 120 Jason Drake M45 (018/026) Unattached 0:50:10
145 75 25 Helen Carey F40 (007/030) Unattached 0:50:13
146 489 121 Chris Yeoman M55 (012/021) Sweat Equity 0:50:14
147 225 122 Mark Ireland M40 (020/036) Unattached 0:50:22
148 474 123 Steve Williams M50 (013/025) Coalfields Tri Club 0:50:23
149 220 26 Michaela Hutchinson F45 (003/015) Unattached 0:50:25
150 455 124 David Watson M55 (013/021) Unattached 0:50:28
151 405 125 Lee Smith M40 (021/036) City of Hull AC 0:50:30
152 76 126 Jason Carlyon M40 (022/036) Unattached 0:50:37
153 257 127 Colin Lea M50 (014/025) York Knavesmire Harriers 0:50:44
154 382 128 Robin Scillitoe M50 (015/025) Unattached 0:50:48
155 290 27 Liz Matthews F55 (005/020) York Knavesmire Harriers 0:50:53
156 300 129 Alistair McQueen M40 (023/036) York Knavesmire Harriers 0:50:53
157 403 130 Paul Smith M (055/080) Unattached 0:51:02
158 398 28 Lesley Slater F45 (004/015) Unattached 0:51:22
159 348 29 Joanne Pratt F50 (001/024) Rothwell & District Harr. 0:51:32
160 95 131 Andy Craven M45 (019/026) Unattached 0:51:33
161 21 30 Rachel Austerberry F (012/080) Unattached 0:51:35
162 463 31 Felicity Wheeler F (013/080) Plumstead Runners 0:51:37
163 13 132 Lance Arnold M50 (016/025) Unattached 0:51:38
164 229 133 Chris Jackson M45 (020/026) Unattached 0:51:43
165 416 134 Tom Stewart M (056/080) Unattached 0:51:50
166 357 135 Jordan Rawlings M (057/080) Unattached 0:52:02
167 452 136 Drew Ward M60 (005/010) Wetherby Runners AC 0:52:04
168 275 137 Peter Lyth M55 (014/021) York Knavesmire Harriers 0:52:06
169 31 138 Simon Barnes M40 (024/036) Unattached 0:52:07
170 364 139 Alex Richards M40 (025/036) Unattached 0:52:18
171 121 140 Martyn Durham M40 (026/036) Unattached 0:52:19
172 162 32 Alison Gilfillan F45 (005/015) Unattached 0:52:21
173 470 33 Jennifer Wilkin F (014/080) Unattached 0:52:23
174 10 34 Lynn Humpleby F (015/080) Pickering Running Club 0:52:23
175 346 141 Chris Poulter M (058/080) Unattached 0:52:23 L
176 191 35 Jayne Hardisty F50 (002/024) Unattached 0:52:33
177 480 142 Gary Wilson M (059/080) Unattached 0:52:34
178 410 36 Chloe Spencer F (016/080) Unattached 0:52:43
179 411 143 Stuart Spencer M45 (021/026) Unattached 0:52:52
180 67 37 Sarah Bygott F50 (003/024) Unattached 0:52:59
181 120 144 Callum Dunster M (060/080) Unattached 0:52:59
182 392 38 Louise Sherlock F (017/080) Unattached 0:53:02
183 47 39 Claire Boswell F (018/080) Barnsley Harriers 0:53:12
184 159 40 Nicky Ghetler F40 (008/030) Fitmums & Friends 0:53:12
185 224 41 Jo Ireland F45 (006/015) Scarborough AC 0:53:19
186 471 42 Penny Wilkinson F40 (009/030) Unattached 0:53:26
187 200 145 Graham Hawden M55 (015/021) Rothwell & District Harr. 0:53:28
188 146 43 Vivianne Fraser F50 (004/024) York Knavesmire Harriers 0:53:32
189 347 44 Vivianne Pow F50 (005/024) Aycliffe Running Club 0:53:34
190 4 45 Fiona Alder F55 (006/020) Ripon Runners 0:53:37
191 278 146 Richard MacLeod M55 (016/021) East Hull Harriers 0:53:39
192 378 46 Juliana Samson F (019/080) Unattached 0:53:41
193 38 47 Helen Beal F50 (006/024) Unattached 0:53:45 L
194 460 147 John Wells M (061/080) Unattached 0:53:48
195 334 148 Martin Parvin M60 (006/010) York Knavesmire Harriers 0:53:55
196 361 149 Jon Reast M50 (017/025) Nidd Valley Road Runners 0:53:55
197 234 48 Claire Johnson F (020/080) York Triathlon 0:54:01
198 464 49 Sarah White F (021/080) Yorkshire Wolds Runners 0:54:08
199 72 150 Curtis James M (062/080) Sniper Bootcamp 0:54:13
200 28 50 Rosalyn Barbour F (022/080) West Hull Ladies RRC 0:54:26
201 289 151 Andrew Mason M50 (018/025) Unattached 0:54:40
202 343 51 Juliette Pilgrim F (023/080) Unattached 0:54:41
203 26 152 Daniel Baldwin M (063/080) BLiTZ 0:54:42
204 64 153 Paul Butler M (064/080) Unattached 0:54:43
205 63 52 Frances Butler F (024/080) Unattached 0:54:46
206 280 53 Jane Maloney F50 (007/024) Easingwold Running Club 0:54:53
207 183 154 Ian Hamp M55 (017/021) Unattached 0:54:59
208 150 155 Damian Galloway M40 (027/036) Unattached 0:55:00
209 73 156 Mark Campbell M45 (022/026) Unattached 0:55:02 L
210 423 54 Jane Swain F50 (008/024) Unattached 0:55:04
211 101 157 Ian Dalton M45 (023/026) Unattached 0:55:06
212 456 158 Tim Waudby M40 (028/036) Unattached 0:55:09
213 196 55 Lucy Harrison F (025/080) Unattached 0:55:34
214 358 56 Sally Rawlins F55 (007/020) Unattached 0:55:39
215 265 57 Jennifer Long F (026/080) Unattached 0:55:41
216 23 58 Liz Baker F40 (010/030) Easingwold Running Club 0:55:47
217 134 59 Helen Farrell F45 (007/015) Unattached 0:55:49
218 30 60 Emma Barnard F40 (011/030) Unattached 0:55:52
219 148 159 Michael Fryer M (065/080) Unattached 0:55:53
220 211 61 Bec Horner F40 (012/030) Unattached 0:55:57
221 106 62 Jenny Davies F40 (013/030) Unattached 0:55:59
222 109 160 Tom Denney M70 (001/001) Pickering Running Club 0:56:00
223 353 161 Andrew Ramsden M50 (019/025) Unattached 0:56:03
224 426 162 Scott Swinton M50 (020/025) Unattached 0:56:05
225 313 163 Garry Moss M45 (024/026) York Knavesmire Harriers 0:56:09
226 144 164 Peter Fox M45 (025/026) Unattached 0:56:13
227 154 63 Angela Garrity F (027/080) Sniper Bootcamp 0:56:18
228 189 64 Corrina Hardcastle F (028/080) Unattached 0:56:23
229 54 65 Janna Bridgman F (029/080) Unattached 0:56:27
230 359 66 Andrea Readman F45 (008/015) Unattached 0:56:29
231 156 165 Mark Garry M45 (026/026) Unattached 0:56:29
232 240 67 Amanda Selvaratnam F50 (009/024) City of York AC 0:56:31
233 122 166 Peter Durham M40 (029/036) Unattached 0:56:32
234 446 68 Rachel Carty F50 (010/024) Unattached 0:56:34
235 465 167 Philip Whitehead M55 (018/021) Unattached 0:56:42
236 389 168 Ray Scott M60 (007/010) Gateshead Harriers 0:57:06
237 401 69 Alexa Smith F (030/080) Unattached 0:57:10
238 294 169 John McBurnie M (066/080) Easingwold Running Club 0:57:16
239 42 70 Emma Binnersley F (031/080) Unattached 0:57:24
240 133 71 Jo Fambely F55 (008/020) Unattached 0:57:26
241 204 72 Rebecca Hildreth F (032/080) Sniper Bootcamp 0:57:29
242 444 170 Johnny Utah M40 (030/036) Unattached 0:57:36
243 152 73 Amy Garner F (033/080) York Knavesmire Harriers 0:57:39
244 178 74 Gillian Halliwell F60 (002/005) Yorkshire Wolds Runners 0:57:44
245 266 75 Ann Long F65 (001/004) East Hull Harriers 0:57:45
246 459 76 Amanda Welburn-Smith F (034/080) Unattached 0:57:46 L
247 55 77 Tricia Brobyn F65 (002/004) Unattached 0:57:48
248 81 78 Nicola Clements F (035/080) Unattached 0:57:48
249 482 171 David Wilson M40 (031/036) Unattached 0:57:53
250 223 79 Symone I'Anson F (036/080) Unattached 0:57:55
251 124 80 Cath Dyson F (037/080) Unattached 0:58:03
252 467 81 Amy Wiles F (038/080) Yorkshire Wolds Runners 0:58:04
253 175 172 Paul Griffiths M50 (021/025) Unattached 0:58:22
254 413 82 Elizabeth Steeves F55 (009/020) Unattached 0:58:31
255 58 83 Booey Brown F (039/080) Unattached 0:58:34
256 168 84 Shelly Goacher F40 (014/030) Unattached 0:58:34
257 248 173 Liam Kennedy M (067/080) Knaresborough Striders 0:58:38
258 222 85 Philippa Hutton F55 (010/020) Easingwold Running Club 0:58:45
259 318 86 Karen Newton F50 (011/024) Easingwold Running Club 0:58:45
260 485 174 Ian Wilson M55 (019/021) Unattached 0:58:49
261 226 87 Angie Irvine F40 (015/030) Unattached 0:59:01
262 379 175 Jonathan Sanderson M40 (032/036) Unattached 0:59:06
263 18 88 Cher Atkinson F40 (016/030) Unattached 0:59:08
264 396 89 Janet Simpson F45 (009/015) Unattached 0:59:08
265 239 90 Alice Jones F (040/080) Easingwold Running Club 0:59:09
266 424 176 Peter Swift M (068/080) Unattached 0:59:09
267 217 91 Jessica Howell F (041/080) Unattached 0:59:13
268 218 92 Eileen Howell F55 (011/020) Unattached 0:59:13
269 345 93 Johanna Plumb F (042/080) Unattached 0:59:18
270 206 177 Neil Hodgson M (069/080) Unattached 0:59:19
271 92 178 Peter Cox M65 (002/003) Unattached 0:59:20
272 112 94 Beccy Dixon F (043/080) Unattached 0:59:28
273 113 179 Rob Dixon M40 (033/036) Unattached 0:59:29
274 195 95 Cally Harrison F (044/080) Unattached 0:59:29
275 430 96 Claudia Thompson F (045/080) Barnsley Harriers 0:59:32
276 66 97 Louise Byass F45 (010/015) Unattached 0:59:36
277 103 98 Emma Darling F (046/080) Easingwold Running Club 0:59:42
278 35 99 Jayne Batt F55 (012/020) Unattached 0:59:43
279 94 180 Phillip Craig M (070/080) Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 0:59:50
280 14 100 Samantha Ashby F40 (017/030) Unattached 0:59:54
281 207 101 Georgia Hole F50 (012/024) Wolf Labs Lopers 1:00:00
282 57 102 Trev Broughton F55 (013/020) Sweat Equity 1:00:02
283 153 103 Kerry Garner F (047/080) Yorkshire Wolds Runners 1:00:03
284 457 104 Julie Weatherill F40 (018/030) Yorkshire Wolds Runners 1:00:03
285 160 105 Jo Gibson F (048/080) Unattached 1:00:04
286 325 106 Denise Ombler F60 (003/005) East Hull Harriers 1:00:09
287 25 107 Carla Baldwin F (049/080) BLiTZ 1:00:15
288 71 108 Naomi Campbell F (050/080) Unattached 1:00:16
289 138 109 Samantha Findlay F40 (019/030) Unattached 1:00:20
290 7 110 Pam Anderson F55 (014/020) York Knavesmire Harriers 1:00:21
291 114 181 Jonathon Dolton M (071/080) Unattached 1:00:33
292 303 111 Nadine Meillam F40 (020/030) Unattached 1:00:36
293 188 182 Ross Harben M (072/080) Unattached 1:00:47
294 137 112 Kay Farrow F55 (015/020) Beverley AC 1:00:49
295 187 113 Laura Harben F (051/080) Unattached 1:00:51
296 279 114 Annette Major F60 (004/005) Unattached 1:00:54
297 16 115 Pam Atkins F70 (001/002) Beverley AC 1:01:01
298 62 183 Melvyn Burton M60 (008/010) Crossgates Harriers 1:01:04
299 285 116 Amy Marrington F (052/080) Unattached 1:01:13 L
300 281 184 Gary Mann M (073/080) Unattached 1:01:22
301 274 117 Samantha Lyth F45 (011/015) York Knavesmire Harriers 1:01:24
302 97 185 Stephen Cundill M55 (020/021) Unattached 1:01:26
303 126 186 Lee Edwards M40 (034/036) Unattached 1:01:27
304 478 118 Lynn Wilson F45 (012/015) Yorkshire Wolds Runners 1:01:28
305 360 119 Sue Reast F50 (013/024) City of Hull AC 1:01:35
306 19 187 Lee Atkinson M (074/080) Unattached 1:01:36
307 230 120 Naomi Jamieson F (053/080) BLiTZ 1:01:58
308 17 121 Michaela Atkinson F (054/080) Unattached 1:01:59
309 190 122 Janet Harding F50 (014/024) Unattached 1:01:59
310 393 188 Ian Sim M50 (022/025) Unattached 1:02:06
311 252 189 Phil Lamprey M60 (009/010) Unattached 1:02:09
312 302 123 Lisa Megginson F40 (021/030) Unattached 1:02:09
313 419 124 Kate Stringer F (055/080) Unattached 1:02:15
314 258 125 Allison Lee F (056/080) Sniper Bootcamp 1:02:19
315 493 126 Maxine Osgerby F45 (013/015) Unattached 1:02:26
316 354 127 Pauline Randall F40 (022/030) Unattached 1:02:51 L
317 170 128 Emily Gowers F (057/080) Unattached 1:03:10
318 326 129 Catherine Page F50 (015/024) Unattached 1:03:32
319 363 130 Sandra Rees F50 (016/024) Unattached 1:03:35
320 176 131 Jane Hairsine F55 (016/020) Unattached 1:03:37
321 418 132 Jenny Storrie F (058/080) Unattached 1:03:49
322 299 133 Lucy McNeill F (059/080) Unattached 1:03:52
323 293 134 Cheryl McBroom F50 (017/024) Unattached 1:03:56
324 8 190 Richard Anderson M55 (021/021) York Knavesmire Harriers 1:03:59
325 351 135 Thea Pullen F45 (014/015) Unattached 1:04:11
326 232 136 Sara Jenner F (060/080) Unattached 1:04:20
327 436 137 Sarah Tock F40 (023/030) Beverley AC 1:04:28
328 88 191 Andrew Conlon M50 (023/025) Unattached 1:04:32
329 157 138 Stacey Middlemass F (061/080) Unattached 1:04:33
330 442 192 Laith Al-Bodier M (075/080) Unattached 1:04:33
331 269 139 Hannah Grifiths F (062/080) Unattached 1:04:38
332 421 140 Fiona Sutherland F50 (018/024) Unattached 1:04:40
333 491 141 Lynne Ackroyd F55 (017/020) Unattached 1:04:40
334 145 193 Sean Foxhall M40 (035/036) Unattached 1:04:50
335 184 142 Charlotte Hancock F50 (019/024) Unattached 1:04:51
336 185 194 Gary Hancock M50 (024/025) Unattached 1:04:51
337 233 143 Anu Johar F (063/080) Unattached 1:04:52
338 82 144 Sarah Coates-Madden F40 (024/030) Unattached 1:04:56
339 282 145 A. Mannion-Watson F40 (025/030) Unattached 1:05:04 L
340 453 146 Claire Warne F40 (026/030) Fit Happens 1:05:04
341 402 147 Wendy Smith F40 (027/030) Unattached 1:05:11
342 87 195 Michael Collins M60 (010/010) York Knavesmire Harriers 1:05:15
343 431 148 Suzzanne Thompson F40 (028/030) BLiTZ 1:05:26
344 383 149 Natalie Scott F (064/080) Red Kite Runners 1:05:28
345 335 150 Dawn Patrick F (065/080) Unattached 1:05:28
346 255 196 George Lawson M (076/080) Unattached 1:05:47
347 254 197 Tommy Lawson M (077/080) Unattached 1:05:47
348 221 151 Nicola Hutton F (066/080) Unattached 1:05:50
349 169 152 Amanda Gothard F40 (029/030) Unattached 1:05:50
350 85 153 Ian Codling F70 (002/002) Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 1:06:13
351 165 154 Shona Gilleghan F50 (020/024) Unattached 1:06:13
352 286 155 Emma Marshall F40 (030/030) Unattached 1:06:34
353 33 156 Maggie Barraclough F50 (021/024) Unattached 1:07:00 L
354 443 157 Shirley Tyrrell F55 (018/020) Pickering Running Club 1:07:00 L
355 372 158 Ruth Robson F (067/080) York Knavesmire Harriers 1:07:12
356 111 159 Katie Dickson F (068/080) Unattached 1:07:19
357 102 160 Katherine DarcyBrown F50 (022/024) Sweat Equity 1:07:23
358 277 161 Brenda MacLeod F65 (003/004) Unattached 1:07:23
359 312 162 Linda Moss F50 (023/024) York Knavesmire Harriers 1:07:46
360 432 163 Karen Thompson F50 (024/024) Unattached 1:08:06
361 48 198 Joseph Bradley M (078/080) Unattached 1:08:22
362 341 164 Ivona Petrache F (069/080) Unattached 1:08:22
363 182 165 Jane Hamp F55 (019/020) Scarborough AC 1:08:23
364 181 166 Ellie Hamp F (070/080) Unattached 1:08:23
365 295 167 Julie McCaffer F45 (015/015) Unattached 1:08:37
366 158 168 Annie George F (071/080) Unattached 1:08:43
367 305 199 Danny Middlemass M (079/080) Unattached 1:08:43
368 429 169 Emma Thompson F (072/080) Wolf Labs Lopers 1:09:36
369 129 170 Natalie Ellis F (073/080) Sniper Bootcamp 1:10:04 L
370 39 171 Michelle Beaumont F (074/080) Unattached 1:10:13
371 77 172 Dot Carr F65 (004/004) Unattached 1:10:59
372 1 173 Susan Adams F60 (005/005) York Knavesmire Harriers 1:11:35
373 2 200 Paul Adams M65 (003/003) York Knavesmire Harriers 1:12:34
374 355 201 Keith Randall M40 (036/036) Unattached 1:13:54
375 488 174 Eloise Worrell F (075/080) Unattached 1:14:49 L
376 241 175 Christine Jones F55 (020/020) Unattached 1:14:49
377 216 176 Helen Howe F (076/080) Unattached 1:14:49 L
378 377 177 Becky Mockridge F (077/080) Unattached 1:16:28
379 408 178 Michalea Somers F (078/080) BLiTZ 1:16:44
380 376 179 Kelly Binnie F (079/080) Unattached 1:16:44
381 327 180 Jennie Palmer F (080/080) Unattached 1:21:30
382 56 202 Jamie Brooks M (080/080) Unattached 1:30:56
383 409 203 Darren Southwell M50 (025/025) Unattached 1:30:56

Enter 2017 Dalby Dash